Pioneer

Members


  • Toni Kantorowic
    Appointed: February 18, 2014
    Term Expires: December 31, 2017
  • Steve Jackson
    Appointed: December 31, 1988
    Term Expires: December 31, 2018
  • Dianne Todd
    Appointed: June 5, 2007
    Term Expires: December 31, 2016

Members serve 3-year terms.