Taylor

Members


  • Jim Anderson
    Appointed: December 31, 1990
    Term Expires: December 31, 2017
  • Dick Flager
    Appointed: March 16, 1998
    Term Expires: December 31, 2018
  • Charlie Gilman
    Term Expires: December 31, 2016

Members serve 3-year terms.