Sheridan Fire

Members

  • Ted Woirhaye, Fire Chief
  • Neil Barnosky
    Appointed: May 14, 2007
    Term Expires: May 2018
  • Larry Mehlhoff
    Appointed: May 16, 2016
    Term Expires: May 2018
  • Max Moltich
    Appointed: November 6, 2006
    Term Expires: May 2019
  • Bruce Peterson
    Appointed: October 25, 2011
    Term Expires: May 2019
  • George Rich
    Appointed: March 11, 2008
    Term Expires: May 2017
  • Vacant

Members serve 3-year terms.