Ruby Valley Hospital

Members

  • John Semingson, Administrator
  • John Benedict
    Appointed: July 31, 2008
    Term Expires: 2018
  • Carol Braach
    Appointed: July 31, 2008
    Term Expires: 2019
  • Tony Simonsen
    Appointed: April 23, 2015
    Term Expires: 2020
  • Warren Swager
    Appointed: May 8, 2007
    Term Expires: 2019
  • Ken Walsh
    Appointed: May 9, 2006
    Term Expires: 2018
Members serve 3-year terms.