Big Sky Water & Sewer

Members

  • Paul (Packy) A Cronin, President, 4-year term
    Appointed: November 4, 2003
    Term Expires: May 1, 2020
  • Marlene Kennedy - Secretary
  • Dick Fast, Secretary / Treasurer, 4-year term
    Appointed: November 4, 2003
    Term Expires: May 1, 2020
  • Bill Shropshire, Gallatin County Representative, 6-year term
    Appointed: November 1, 2012
    Term Expires: December 1, 2019
  • Brian Wheeler, Madison County Representative, 6-year term
    Appointed: November 20, 2012
    Term Expires: December 1, 2019
  • Mike Ducuenois, 4-year term
    Term Expires: May 1, 2020
  • Tom Reeves, 4-year term
    Appointed: November 1, 2013
    Term Expires: November 5, 2018
  • Vacant