Fair Board

AGENDAS & MINUTES 
Agendas are available prior to the meetings. Minutes are available following approval.
View Most Recent Agendas and Minutes

Members

     
  • Mark Hoyt
    Appointed: March 22, 2022
    Term Expires: December 31, 2023
  • Todd Nelson
    Appointed: May 3, 2022
    Term Expires: December 31, 2023
  • Christy Todd
     
    Appointed: June 23, 2020
    Term Expires: December 31, 2022
     
  • L.J. Pancost
    Appointed: November 11, 2019
    Term Expires: December 31, 2022
  • Jake Barnosky
     
    Appointed: April 24, 2018
    Term Expires: December 31, 2023
      Members serve a 2-year term.
      Dana Escott,  Fair Manager