Twin Bridges Mosquito Board

Members

  • Elizabeth Frandsen
    Appointed: September 4, 2018
    Term Expires: December 31, 2019
  • Sunshine Harmon
    Appointed: July 16, 2019
    Term Expires: December 31, 2020
  • Verta Dorseth
     Appointed: July 16, 2019
    Term Expires: December 31, 2021
Members serve a 3-year term.