Weed Board

AGENDAS & MINUTES 
Agendas are available prior to the meetings. Minutes are available following approval.
View Most Recent Agendas and Minutes
  • John Armstrong
    Appointed: 
    Term Expires: December 31, 2022
  • Todd Durham
    Appointed: June 1, 2010
    Term Expires: December 31, 2021
  • Mark Boyd
    Appointed: April 28, 2020
    Term Expires: December 31, 2021
  • Rick Sandru
    Appointed: April 20, 2015
    Term Expires: December 31, 2020
  • Kent Tilstra
    Appointed: April 28, 2020
    Term Expires: December 31, 2022
Members serve a 3-year term.