Twin Bridges

Members


     
  • Jeanne Elpel
    Appointed: March 2, 2015
    Term Expires: December 31, 2024
  • Sharon Lasich
    Appointed: October 30, 2007
    Term Expires: December 31, 2022
  • Sherry Nyhart Smith
    Appointed: December 31, 1990
    Term Expires: December 31, 2023

      Members serve a 3-year term.
      Heidi Woods, Secretary