Virginia City

Members

     
  • Phil Brook
    Appointed: December 31, 1995
    Term Expires: December 31, 2019
  • Jon Burgstrom
    Appointed: December 31, 1996
    Term Expires: December 31, 2020
  • Grant Brook
     Appointed: June 6, 2016
    Term Expires: December 31, 2021
       Members serve a 3-year term.
       Evalyn Johnson - Secretary