DUI Task Force

Members

  • Esther Lince
    Appointed: 12/31/2019
    Term Expires: 12/31/2022
  • Jennifer Meacham
    Appointed: 2/1/2022
    Term Expires: 12/31/2024
  • Glenn Brook
    Appointed: 3/15/2022
    Term Expires: 
    12/31/2023
  • Barb Armstrong
    Appointed: 2/18/2020
    Term Expires: 
    12/31/2022
  • Robbie Tipton
    Appointed: 3/15/2022
    Term Expires: 12/31/2022
  • Dana Suttles Preston
    Appointed: 5/10/2022
    Term Expires: 12/31/2024
  • Vacant
    Appointed:
    Term Expires:
  • Dan Allhands - Commissioner Liaison/Substitute Member

Junior Members

  • Jazz Marie FastHorse
    Appointed: 10/26/2021
    Term Expires: 12/31/2022
  • Aaron Meacham
    Appointed: 5/31/2022
    Term Expires: 12/31/2025

Members serve a 3-year term.